Latest News Editor's Choice


News / National

Zanu-PF primaries candidates list (2013)

by Staff Reporter
21 Jun 2013 at 13:41hrs | Views
ZANU PF LIST OF RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES FOR THE 2013 HARMONISED ELECTIONS

MASVINGO

SENATORIAL CONSITUENCIES

BIKITA

WILLIAM CLAUDIOUS MAKOVA
STANELY CHABVEPI

CHIVI-MWENEZI

JOSIAH DUNIRA HUNGWE

SAMUEL MUMBENGEGWI
REXON JAKA

CHIREDZI

MANGURE JERIMIAS
MAHIYA JIM S
MALULEKE OTILIA

GUTU

SHUVAI MAHOFA
NELSON MAWEMA

COL. SUKI MASANGANISA

MASVINGO

DZIKAMAI CALASTAS MAVHAIRE
MAINA MANDAVA
CLEMENCE MAKWARIMBA

MWENEZI

D. K. NDLOVU
N. B. MUZORORI
MAX MASOCHA
CHIKADA MHIZHA
C. MUCHARA

ZAKA

IGNATIOUS MATUMBIKE
NYASHA GAVAZA
WILLARD A CHIWEWE
JESSIE TSUNGIRIRAI ZVAINAKA
MARBEL MAWERE

NATIONAL ASSEMBLY

BIKITA EAST

KENNEDY MANGENA MATIMBA
DOUGLAS MUFUNDA

BIKITA WEST

ELIAS MUSAKWA

BIKITA SOUTH


JEPPY JABOON
SHYLET UYOYO
WILSON MAKONYA
UNIVESTER MUKWENA

CHIVI CENTRAL

MUNYARADZI PAUL MANGWANA
MEKE CHAMWADORO
EFRAIM GWANANGODZA

CHIVI SOUTH

IVIN DZINGIRAI
VICTOR GAPARE
MAFIOS UTETE
BRADHA MAUNGANIDZE S

CHIVI NORTH

TRANOS HURUBA
CLIFFORD MUMBENGEGWI

CHIREDZI NORTH

JOHN MUTOMANI

MUSAREVA HARUZIVI
MUCHANJA TSVAKAI
MASUKA SAUL B
MADONDO BERIA K
MUKWENA ROBERT
MUTOMBAI JOHN
NDAVA RONALD

CHIREDZI EAST


MASIYA DENFORD
MAKUNI PAUL
SITHOLE ABRAHAM
BALOYI R M

CHIREDZI WEST


MALULEKE TITUS H
BERE TAKUNDA P S
CHIWA DARLINGTON
MAKONESE VERONIKA
DEMBA MAVIS
MAGOCHA EUSTINA

CHIREDZI SOUTH

GWANETSA KALISTO K
BALOYI AILESS

GUTU CENTRAL

LOVEMORE MATUKE
BENSON K DANDIRA

GUTU EAST


BERTA CHIKWAMA
STEPHEN MUCHIURAWA

GUTU SOUTH

GUNI V G
CHIMEDZA PAUL

GUTU NORTH


CHITSA M KIRIPO
MUSARA F TAVAREVA
MAKUMBE F T
KUREBWA JOSEPH
MADONDO T

GUTU WEST

MANDEBVU NOEL
CHIKANDWA EVERISTO
TONGAI MUZENDA
SERIMA GEORGE C

MASVINGO SOUTH

MZEMBI WALTER

MASVINGO CENTRAL


EDSON ZVOBGO
EDMUND MHERE

MASVINGO URBAN

DANIEL SHUMBA
JUSBIE OMAR
ISAAC MUZENDA

MASVINGO WEST

NHUMWA DICKSON DONALD
SYLVESTER BHEJI
TEDIOS MUZOROZA
JABULANI MBETU
MAZARIRE T
CHIVHANGA NAMATIRAI
CHADZAMIRA EZRA
JAKATA SAMUEL

MASVINGO NORTH


MANJERE CONSTANTINE
CHADEMANA JACOB
ZIKI THOMAS
MOYO DAVID G
MARAPIRA DAVIS
MUDUKUTI MINOS

ZAKA WEST

MURAMBIWA OPHIAS
MAPETERE DZIVA VINCENT MAWERE
MAKONESE FREDY
MUTANDWA LOVEMORE

ZAKA CENTRAL

PARADZAI MUTANDWA CHAKONA
TACHIONA NYARADZO

ZAKA EAST

MUKANDIRI SAMUEL TAPERA

ZAKA NORTH

MAKADHO TOGAREPI
BHEURA BHEURA
CHIVORE BONFACE
CHINEKA LIVINGSTONE
ZHOU JOSIAH
MAVHENYENGWA ROBSON

MWENEZI EAST

K B BHASIKITI
W MUZARA
P HUNGWE


MWENEZI WEST

THOMAS MATHUTHU
KENNETH SIBANDA
LEMSON MATAVIRE
OBEY MBIZA
MARGARET MBIZA
TAFADZWA SHUMBA
ISIAH ZIGA
CHIKWENHURE GUMBO PUSAI
PRISCILLA VHUSIMUSI

WOMEN QUOTA NATIONAL ASSEMBLY


BIKITA


RUNGANI ANNA
CHABAYA CECILIA
MBIRIRI MAUDY

CHIVI-MWENEZI

MAZIRIRI ENITA
NCUBE EMMA

CHIREDZI


MAJATAME SOSAN
SAMSON ALGINIA

MASVINGO

KALISTAS KWANGWA
MASHAMBA RHONETY
POTSI FAITH
ELIZABETH MAGUWADERA
LETWIN MPARANGI
CHIGUDU MONICA

MWENEZI

SHAVA ZELPH
SHUMBA CLARA

GUTU

SIMBANEGAVI YEUKAI

ZAKA

JARICHA JULIET
CHIPATO ANGELINE

PROVINCIAL COUNCIL

BIKITA

MURINDI IGNATIUS
GANYANI RICHARD
MAGURA TSITSI
SIGAUKE CHARLES
MASHIRI JOYCE

CHIVI-MWENEZI

MUVHIMI REGINA
MADZINGIRA ELASTO
KUDAKWASHE DZORO

CHIREDZI

BALOYI BENNY H
CHIPEMBERE BENADETT
MATUMBA JOSEPH
CHIVHINGA PETROS

GUTU

GORONGA RANYANGA
SIBENGE JEMIAS
TOGAREPI PUPURAI
MHONDIWA CHARITY

MASVINGO

MUCHENA CHARLES
MAKWARIMBA PHAINOS
CHITURUMANJI SHAMISO

MWENEZI

REGEDZAI C
MUREFU A
MUDENGE B
MBANJE E
SHOKO S

ZAKA

MUNANGI WINSTON SUNGANO
CHIKWENHERE ISHMAEL
NHENJANA AMAS
CHIKWENHERE TENDISO


DISTRICT COUNCIL BIKITA

WARD  1

MAKUNDE PIUS

2

NDONDE ARTWELL
MASAKADZE BENJAMIN

3

MUTERO TYRCOURSE
MANDIKI SARAH
MAPONGA ETINAH
MUKWENA ELISHA

4

GWASHIRA MANYURURE
NYAHUNDA AUSTIN

5

CHAITWA MAKUWAZA
MUPAKATA KNIGHT

6

CHITOKOMERE DAKARAI
MAKAZA NYENGETERAI

7

NYANDORO JOSEPH
FUMISANI FUNUEL

8

ZEYA NATHAN
MAKUNDIDZE JOSEPH
CHIZEMA MAKUSHA
RUFOYO TAWANDA

9

CHADUKA NYARADZO
MUDZINGWA GODFREY
KUJONGONYA SABINA
MUKOBVU NYIKA EZEKIAS

10

MAHOVE SHADRECK KWIRIRAI
TARUONA NGONI
MUKANGANWI SIGN

11

MUFUKA PHILIMON
VHOVHA LAURENCE

12

WAFAWAROVA TADIOS MATAMUSE

13

VENENCIUO  TAKAWIRA
MANGWENDE GABRIEL

14

RUNYARE BENARD
MARUFU PFIDZE
SVOKISI JOEL
DIFIRI ALLETHA

15

MUSETI ESTHER
MUSETI DEREDZAI JOHN
MUSETI CHANGU STANLEY
KANJERA ISHMAEL
AUGASTINE MURONDI

16

THOMAS MAFANISE
OBERT ERIA SARAYI

17

CHISIWA MUSORO
AMOS MUFUNDIRWA

18

PHILEMON TOMBINDO CHIGUMBA

19

EASEBURN CHIVASA
MATAMIRE AARON

20

CHENJERAI TANDANAI
TAIRONZA GOMBAKWE
ZIWACHA MARTIN

21

MUZA MUDYIWA

22

JOSEPH KUNZENO
MASUNDA GIVEMORE
ROVANAI EVARISTO BHENYU
NHAPATA TAONA

23

MAHOGO RUNOZIVA
MUKAKA TIRIFAINA

24

CHIPO MUNYORO
MUTUME PEARSON
INNOCENT MUTSOMEKWA

25

AARON MANHONDO
MURAHWI NEHEMIA TINGADINI
ENOCK MANYENYA

26

MBUZANA SAMSON
PETER MAKAYE
JUNIUS MAGOBO

27

ENOS ABBEDINIGGO

28

GAMARIEL GLADYS
MATENGA IGNATIUS

29

LANSEN VICTOR SINDUZA MHIRIBIDI
CLARA MAKURA

30

SHUVAI MACHEKECHERA
MIRIRAI ZIMUNYA
SAMSON MUCHAFA
SITHOLE SARAH

31

PEULITY MAJA
PATRICK SEVERINO MAROZHE
RANGARIRAI CHAMUNODISA
NDONDE PEDZANAI

32

PINDAI CHIDUVA
MHERE EDSON
LISTER NHATISO P MAKUSHA
PIRUKAI CHARLES

CHIVI
1

HUNGWE P D
KOLIWE FAITH
TINAGO NGARA
HAWARD SHUMBA

2

MADZIVA T
GWATINETSA EVELINE
MASUNDA SHINGAIRAI
MUSIIWA ESIMAEL
MAGWIZI SAUNDERS
MAYANGE MICHEAL R

3

MARIMBA PHILEMON
MUCHINI ANTONY
MAWUTO LAZARUS
CHIDENDE DANGAN
GINASIO FAZO

4

JIMIAS MARIDZA DAVIES
RUNOINDA ELFAS
TSAKANI JULY
NDIGWIREI LENNE

5

NHARA ZIVANAI
DZINGAO GENNESIA
ZIVANAI C T
MUKUNGUNUKWA GRACE
MUCHAZEZA HOMERA
MANGOMBE FREE

6

CHINYAKATA LOVENESS
MAGWIZI CLEOPAS
MAZAMBANI

7

MADZIMURE
MASVINU T
CHIZORORO F E

8

KUZAKWACHO KAINOS
MAZOWE ODRECK
GUDHE MEMORY
RUKANDA TRUST
ENESIA NYAMBI
CHRISTOPHER C
JOSHUWA VHUTA

 

9

MHOSVA T
CHIKEPE EUNICE
ENERGY M

 

10

CHIMHAKA JEPHIAS
MATUKA VUPENYU
ASYLUM NONGERA
MASARIRA VENGAI


11

NYAMBI WALTER
TAGWIREI SHELTER


12

MATSEMBE MUSIIWA
BANZURE BIGGY
KONJIWA GEODFREY
MAUTSI COLLEN
CHIHAVA ANACOLLETA
MATURURE TRUST
HOVE MIRIAM
VENGAI PHILEMON
MOYO MERCURY

 

13

MUNYARADZI B
TSURO CHRISTOPHER

 

14

TARUKWASHA S
MUZENDA CHIPO
GUMBOCHUMA LOICE

 

15

KANDIRA ASHWARD
MAGWENZI GILBERT
MUTUME JENNIFER
CHIBHANGUZA STEADY
DZINGIRAYI JOSPHAT
MHURAI CHIKUTIRO
MUKAMURI E
MAHONYE FRANCIS

 

16

MUTIMODYO SEMENI
PWANYAI MUNASHE
MAWARIRE ALFRED
VENGAI DZINGAI

 

17

FANA FARAI
ZVOUSHOMA MAUDY
MABVADYA MUTONGI

 

18

CHIPUNZA FARAI
MUTASA RENIAS

 

19

MATURA AARON C
VANGIWA MAXWELL
MUFARA TOBIAS
MAKUWERERE TOBIAS
MAKUWERERE MIWA
DZINGAI BENSON
CHIKIWA VENGAI

 

20

GOMBA TINASHE
MABUTHO ENIAS
GURAJENA JUNIAS

 

21

MUTAPWA MISHECK
MHARADZE TINASHE
MAVENGANO ANDREW

 

22

MASUKUME PHILEMON
MUSEMWA JAMES
MAJORO FUNGISAYI
CHARUMBIRA CEPHAS
MAKURUJE CHIPO
GRACIOUS

 

23

MUDANIGWA FANUEL
MAKAZA FAITH

 

24

MUDYANEMBWA MIKE
SHANYURAI LUCIA
MUZVIDZIWA CLEMENCE

 

25

TINAGO ZIVANAI
MAFUZHE TONGAI
MUCHAVAKA SOLOMON

 

26

MANERE MONRETH
ENOCK SHINDI
TOM GEODFREY
MUCHINGAMBI WILSON

 

27

LAST MUTSAMBA
MUTIKANI PATRICK
CHIIPE OSCA
KHOLO C CHARLES PHINIAS
ZVINOWANDA TAWANDA

 

29

MATUKUDIRE KUDAKWASHE
CHITSAKA EZEKIEL
CHIKONDERE SHONESAI

 

30

MUSHANDI GWARINGA
MADZIVADONDO SUSAN
DENHERE MONICA
POSVO ISAAC
KILLER ZIVHU
JANES MAGAVADANI

CHIREDZI
27

NHONDOVA SHADRECK C
MARUFU MARTIN
MUVINGI EXCEVIA

 

8    MASORI STELLA
1    CHIBEMEME SIMBA
29    DEMBA EVELYN
16    HANDO BENJAMIN
29    MUVENGI KEUSWELL
26    MAGAUDE ANTONY
NHOMBA SAINOS
20    BANDE RUGARE ROMEO
21    MUDZINGWA FRANCIS
23    MUPEDZANUNA TOGAREPI
5    CHIGUDU DARLINGTON
20    CHIBWE SHADRECK
2    MARIMBA AARON
17    CHIWASHE RICE
21    CHIMBEMEME HELLEN
17    BARE RASMOS
26    MUTANDA RICHARD
21    MUSONI WALTER T
20    MASTAURE YEUKAI
16    MUNYEMBE ONIAS
29    MUTONHO WELLINGTON
1    ZISHIRI FAUSTINOS
5    MUUSHA JONATHAN T
10    HOVE ELIKANOS
19    NDANGA PHINIAS
32    MASOSOTA JEVAS
3    CADER THAGAR
16    NYATHI EMMANUEL
16    MUKANDI SUNGAI
16    TEMEZANI AKIMORE
23    MUTOVO DOUGLAS
4    MOYO FRANCIS
32    MASHAMBA JESHUWA
21    MABVUNDWI KUDAKWASHE
17    MUDZONGA VONAI
12    NDEBELE ANDREW
1    MANJIIKA PFIRAI
17    CHIKADZI SILAS
10    MAKONDO LEONARD
21    PHIKELELE LIVISON
18    MARUMBWA PETER
17    SIMISO SIBANDA
16    CHIKOSHA PATRONELLA
18    ZHOU CATHERINE
17    MATARE ANDREW
5    NGWENYA LEONARD
3    MAHANDA ALICE
3    MADONDO ISHMAEL
21    CHISASA PHILIP
30    MANDAVA JOSEPH
21    CHINHEMBA CLEMENCE
2    MUTEYAUNGA JESTER
5    JAVANGWE KENNEDY
3    MAKAMBA TARUSENGA
28    SHUMBA LEONARD
18    CHABATA FELIX
26    MUZENDA JOSHUA
6    MOMBE COSTEN
31    MAZANHI LAWRENCE
6    HWAIRE FELIX
18    DIMANJI BONNIE
13    NGONO SONAKELE
7    CHAUKE MUKACHANA
9    CHAMBUKA TAMIRIRA
6    MAKOTA FAINOS
17    HLATYWAYO LINCOLN
28    NDLOVU MAVELOUSE K
32    NATALA SIBUSISIWE
8    MAGEGEDHALA RODGERS
18    THODHLANA EDWIN
30    MANDAVA TINEI M
7    PABWE TENDAI
8    NKAMUKAPA FRANCISCA
30    PABWE COSMAS R
7    MUZOGWI ELLIAS T
18    CHIMUKA THOMAS
4    NDAVANI FIDELLIS
14    MUKANYA KILLIOT
20    KUPIKA JAISON A
24    MAPOSA MARIA
1    GWARA SIMBARASHE
19    GWARA SIMBARASHE
30    MABAYA FELISTAS
19    TICHIVANGANI CHARITY
30    RUMAI AGNETA
10    DZIVA STEPHEN
3    NGWENYA OBERT
3    CHITEMBWE CHRISTOPHER
17    MASAITI LANGTON
19    MARAMBA GODFREY
6    SUMBANI MARY
4    HOVE SILVER
4    MAKUNI ONIAS
8    PETRO JOHN
25    MUPAKO GODKNOWS
29    MATURA MARKOS M
7    MUTENDA REGINALD M
7    ZISHIRI TEREZIA
1    ZINAKA SIYAPA
2    CHIGWENDERE RENITA
8    MAPIKO NAISON
7    KUSHATA ELIAH W
7    MASHONGANYIKA SAMUEL
6    KASHA ADMIRE
4    MURAWU MUNYENGERI
17    WAINI MARUFU
25    MATSILELE EDWARD
3    MASHULANI RABSON
15    MUGWADI DAVID S
7    TIISA HARDLIFE
24    BUNGU LAZARUS
3    BERE ITAI
5    MUROVEDZI ROSENAH
22    MANGOVE ELIZABETH
4    KAENA ELIZABETH
5    MAGUMBE RICHARD
5    CHIRHILELE CASTON
9    MALUVILI KENYANI
6    CHAUKE MORGAN T
22    KOMUNDELA MISHECK
1    HAZVIPERI MUNDA
1    MUGAVIRI SHEILA
8    MAKONDO DAVID
3    CHAUKE JOHN
11    CHAUKE MOSES
15    DUBE KOSANA
11    SIMBARASHE DARLINGTON
15    KUNIKA PHILIP
11    CHAUKE HASSAN
17    CHIDA LOVEMORE
7    TAKAVADINI ALICE
8    GEZANI JOHN C
5    CHINAMHORA CHIPO
30    MUKAKA GIDEON
24    MAZARA MUXUBA
32     MAGAZINE RANGARIRAI
22    MANYIYO WILFRED
24    DENDEUKA MORELIFE
7    TOMU PHILIP Y
14    CHIVHINGA PETROS
13    GEZANA JAISON
14    BHALOYI MBONENI
15    TOMU LUKA
17    MABORE TARIRO
22    MUKUBA SAINOTY B
5    CHIPOSA LANGTON M
24    ZIMANO SIYAI
8    MAPFUMO ANTONY
24    MAGAISA CHARLES
8    CHANDHLALE DHLAYANI
32    BHAZELA ASAH
16    WAZVAREMUTAKA TINASHE
7    MACHAKA TSITSI

GUTU
1    MAKUTO PHILIP
1    MUDZIWAPASI DAVID
2    ZAMBARA NICHOLAS
2    CHEKURE TAZVIVINGA
3    MUSARURWA EUGENIA
3    TAKAWIRA MAGO
3    MPOFU MUSINDO AUSTIN
3    MUSARURWA NORBETA
4    MAKAMBWA OTILLIA
4    GONDONGWE JAMES
4    MASHAVIRA JADSON
4    TARWIREI PHILIP
5    NHAMOINESU MARTIN
5    MUTSAU PEDZISAI
5    MUGADZA FRANCIS
5    MUTUKA ANATTORIA
6    MASAITI BETA
6    BEMA MICHAEL
6    MAMBEVA MICHAEL
7    MANYIKA ALICE
7    ENOCK RUTSVARA
7    SELINA MUMBENGEGWE
7    GILBERT NYASHANU
8    SITHMBILE TAZIVEI
8    RONIAS MARAMBA HAMANDISHE
8    GAMUCHIRAI MAPFUMO
8    MACHECHE MACHECHE
8    JOEL MUGIRIKI
9    NICHOLAS CHIDHANGURO
9    SAMSON NHEMECHENA
10    KISTON MAGAYA
10    DAVID ZIVANAI
10    SILVESTER SARAI
10    MAYNARD MUNYORO
10    SHERENI DEWAH
11    ANDREW MURIDHINI
11    CUTHBERT JANGU
11    LANGTON MUODZI
11    VENGAI JAZI
11    FELISTAS MAKAMURE
12    ENERITHA CHITSA
12    RATIDZAI MAMVURA
12    EDSON H. CHEREKEDZAI
13    WATUNGWA VITALIS
14    MASWA ROSEMARY
15    MUCHAVIDZA VHUMBA MAGRETH
15    CHAMUNORWA JANE
16    KUBIKU MUNYIKWA RATINOS
16    MANDIPA FRANCIS
17    JONGWE AUGUST MARTIN
17    MUKOTAMI TICHAEDZA
17    MUWANDO RENIAS
18    TONDERAI MARTIN
18    SENGAI MAKOMBE LEDWIN
18    GONESE TINASHE
18    MAHOFA AARON
18    MUKOSI OWEN
19    CHISI LAST
19    MUZINDI KEFAS
20    PEMBEDZA FUNGAI
20    CHUMA ERIA
20    CHINGWE HIEL
20    MAPFUMO LAWRENCE
21    MAZORODZE TARWIREI PATRICK
21    MAKANGA EPIPHANIA
21    MUTIZWA JEVAS
22    SIMBANEGAVI ELIZABETH
23    MANNIE CHARLES
23    TERERAI DANIEL
24    MUCHIDZA SIMBARASHE
24    RASHAI MATHIAS TAKAWIRA
24    BAKURI KUFANARWO
24    MUDARIKWA MOREBLESSING
24    ZINGWENA EUSTINA
24    CHATUKUTA TINOPIWA
25    ZIDYA TARUVINGA
25    MUSHAI EDITH
25    MAKORE JONATHAN
25    SHENJERE DONATI
25    KUDUBVA JUSTICE
26    MATSUNGE KADIAS
26    MAZHANDU ALOUIS
26    BVUNZO JOSEPH
27    MUSASA KUDAVANHU RABSON
27    MUTONHODZA JOSEPH
27    MUFURATIRWA ALEX
28    SARUKORE JOSPHAT
28    NHEMA DIBA JOHNSON
29    MHURU AUXILIA
29    MARUFU PARTSON NZOMBE
29    NHONGO JOYCE
29    CHIRINDO STEPHEN
30    RUSHAMBWE MBIZVO
31    NDAWI THOMAS
31    MAGEJO TAKAZVIDA JUDITH
31    VENGESAI DAVID
32    BOTE BAUREN
32    MAVHIMIRA SILVESTER
32    CHAGWEDA SHANGWA ALEXIO
32    MUBAIWA MUGOVE
33    MADZINGO TAITOS
33    CHIKOMO TAPIWA
33    MAPHOSA AGNES FUNGAI
33    MAFIO BASTER
34    NEMASHAKWE JAPSON
34    MANJONJO WALTER
35    LOVEMORE ZINGWE TOMA
35    RAVASINGADI FUNGAI
36    MUTINGWE JETHRO
36    MUTUNGWE JONATHAN
36    WAKAFAKARE ARNOLD
36    BOTE NELSON
36    MUTAMBARA AGRIPPA
36    MUCHIURAWA TIRIWACHO
37    MPANDAWANA PIRUKAI
37    CHAGWIZA CHAGWIZA
37    MALEMANI RUFARO
37    MAPEPA GABRIEL
37    MANJENGWA ROSEMARY
37    CHIPIKA GETMORE
38    TARUME VIMBAI
38    WEKWETE LOVEMORE JERRY
38    CHINAME MARIAN IDZAI
39    MADZADZURE NDINATSE
39    SIMBI LINAH
40    MAGOMBEDZE TAWANDA
40    GAMA PATRICIA
40    JOKWE CATHRINE
41    NZEMBE KAITANO
41    TINARWO MARTIN


MASVINGO

27    NDLEVE ROBERT
4    ZIMUTO TAVENGWA
16    CHIPATO EDMUND
17    CHAKANYA LINIA
26    MARAVIRE APOLLONIA
3    CHATIKOBO
6    MADZORE C
19    CHIROMBA J
19    CHIKIWORE J
7    CHINOVAVA H
24    RICHARD M
6    MUTUKWA
25    TAVAKONZA N
21    TICHAGWA E
22    MAKAMURE O
33    MUDZONGA
18    CHIGOWE G
13    MASHANDA G
5    DUBE T
12    CHAVINGIRA J
34    MUGABE TRUST
4    MANYAME K
30    NHAMOINESU N
5    RUZIVE D
5    DANDANDA J
5    MATAKANURE S
5    MUSENDEKWA G
5    CHIPISA B
5    MUSHONGA L B
4    PAPASUWA
4    PARADZA S
4    MANDAZA S
4    MADYAVANHU R
3    CHIVHANGA J
3    MUDUKUTI T
3    MAVUTO H
3    MAKAHDO R
3    CHARAMBA Y
2    CHOWENI A
2    MAKORO H
1    HWATA B
1    MATARIRO M
10    MANDAVA T
10    MUNDONDO G
10    SIYABEZA S
10    MUTENGWA B
10    JOSIAH G
9    MUKARO K
9    MUFAMBA L
9    DZAMARA M
8    APIRI G
8    KWANGWA B
8    WESTERFALL C
7    NDAHWI A
7    CHITEMHE A
7    MUROMBO S
7    MAMBANJE A
7    MADZUNGU T
7    HOVE E
7    TSERE N
6    MAFA M W
6    MAJONI T
6    MUGABE C
6    KATSANDE E
6    CHIURAWA R
11    ZHOU W
14    MUFUDZA T
1    BENGEWA R
1    JORODHANI P
21    CHIRONGOMA T
17    MURAMBIWA K R
1    RUMBIDZAI T
1    PHILLIP C
1    ZVOUSHE P
8    NAVHAYA C
26    DAMA M
27    EPHRAIME C
26    MANGENA A
26    GWANYA M
29    NYENGERA A
35    DOMBO A
28    JERA E
2    BONGWENI
34    MUKAZI R
17a    WILLIE M
2    MAUSHA S
18    MAZORODZE C
8    MANYAWI E
18    FOSTER M
10    CHIOMBEREGWA Z
9    KAINOS M
10    MUGAVIRI M
4    TAKUNYANYA J
16    BAURENI S
30    MUSHAI B
16    GONGA D
8    NDAKA L J
8    CHARI G
6    ZAMBUKO S
6    DZURUNGUMWE P
6    MATENGA F B
6    MUSHONGA
11    MATAFINI
4    MUTEMA P
28    MUFUNDA I
26    MABHURENI R
8b    MUSEKIWA J
32    MAGUDU S
23    HUNDURE D
CHISUKO N
22    MUNYENYIWA S
31    MACHINGAMBI T
2a    MAGUVAZA S
3    MARAMBIRE
20    ZHOUSHE H
21    BILLY N
12    DUMBURA
8    ZINGONI P
17    MUPINZA T
9    MBOHO S
6    DAVISON M
18    JAMESON M
32    MUVONDORI L
15    MURINGWA G
21    TANDANDI S
3    TAYAMBUKA R
29    MADZIMA T
13    ZIMUTO A
35    CHIKOWORE
14    C. MAREGERE
14    CHITONDA A.
15    MATIZA VINCENT
20    GWINJI R.
31    MASOCHA CHIBATE
34    MAKOROVODO
18    ZISHIRI R.
19    MUSHIRINGI
MUZA NORMAN
JOHN CHIVANGA

 

MWENEZI

VIGINIA HWENA
3  
5  
12  
15    GUMBO J
15    SITHOLE J
10    MUCHOKO R
8    KUPUKA D
4    MASHAWI V
14    MOYO J
16    SHUMBA H
17    NOAH C
16    NYOKO J
17    PHILIP
8    GUMBO I
17    VENGAI S
11    LUCKSWELL T
11    ZHOU L
18    ZWI I
10    SHEPARD K
16    NGWENYA W
13    MUREFU A
10    MAKOPA M
16    MBANJE E
14    REGEDZAI C
3    WILLVERT S
10    GUMBO B
16    MALUTU L
16    MABHENA S
5    MOYO E
16    MPOFU T
16    SHONGEDZAI S
16    MAPFACHA B
16    ZENDANENHOWO C
12    CHIRINGA C
12    BALOYI C
12    DUBE L
14    DYMAN L
12    SHOKO C
9    ZACHARIAH M
18    LOICE DUBE
16    MARINDIRE S
2    GONDO G
16    MOYO C
15    GUMBO A
14    SIGOGO M
15    MATARE D
11    RATSVA A
8    NGWENYA A
1    BETTY M
16    NGWENYA Z
9    LUSENGA J
9    KOMANI J
12    CHAUKE M
4    NGWENYA S
6    MANDENEKERA M
10    TINAGO C
17    CHAUKE H
15    NCUBE J
1    SHUMBA I
10    SHAVIRA O
14    CHAVANI T
14    MUSARIWA C
14    MASUKUME S
13    GUMBO R
14    TAPUDZAI M
14    DICK C
4    KUFAKUNESU M
16    MATUTU A
8    TOMHU A
14    SINYORO P
5    SIMUKAI S
5    RUNOZA H
8    RUNESU M
16    MATIVENGA T
17    ZEZAI E
17    SINUNA S
10    MADAKADZE E
8    CHABATA S
17    MADHEVHU L
13    NCUBE J
3    MUTIMUKULU M
16    MABHENA U
14    MOYO J
9    MACHAVA S
7    CHAMUNORWA M
18    SHOKO S
5    RATISAI
4    KILLIAN M
16    GILBERT N
5    PASIPANODYA C
16    GIVEMORE J
15    MAJONI N
MAKOPE M
SHOKO M.V

 

ZAKA

KOMBO E
1    MAKUYANA J. I
1    MUKUMBA RC
2    CHIMOMBE
3    MARIRAMOMBE L
3    MACHAKATA
4    MASASE T S
4    DHANDA G
5    MATODE R
5    MAKWANYE L M
5    DHURURU R
5    MATSIKA E
6    MURURAMI N
6    MANDAVA E
6    MANDEYA W T
6    GUMBWI C
6    MAVIDZA A
6    ZISHIRI P
6    BHEURA J
7    TINARWO R
8    MAJONI B
8    CHIPATO E
8    MASAISAI Z
9    GWAKU A
9    MUTANDAVARI M
10    RANGARIRAI V
11    CHIKOMO J
11    DZINOSARA H
12    MATSENHURA M
12    MANDAZA F
12    MATAVA J
12    BINDUKO S
12    VUSHE A
13    MANGUNDU W M
13    MAKENI N
13    MUPANDAWANA E
13    MUSUNDIRE S
14    BIZA TC
14    MUSEKI B
14    KUFAKUNESU T C
15    HARUDZIBWI S
15    ZVIREVO S
16    CHABATA M
16    MAVHURIRA A
16    SIPUMA J
17    KUSEKA E
17    WATADZA C
18    MURUMBI B
18    GWAKU C
19    MATIVENGA D
19    MURURAMI A E
19    CHIKWENHERE M
20    TAPERA J
20    FUKUSIRAI L
20    MUZENDA E
20    CHIGEVENGA F
20    JARICHA N
20    MAKUSHA S
20    GWATIONA C
21    MAKUMUCHA V
21    CHITEREKA J
21    PEPUKAI F
21    CHITOPE C J
22    CHIKWENHURE L
23    RANGWANI E
23    MUKOTAMI P
24    VUDZI I C
24    CHIMAMISE F
24    RUPONGOVOYO V
25    SUSUPENZI V
25    TARUVINGA I
25    MAVESERE C
26    TAPUDZAI S
26    MATUKA N
26    CHIKOHORA M
26    GONHO C
26    CHIKURUMANI G
27    MAGWEDE M
27    CHINAKA B
28    NHENDO T
28    CHISANHU C
28    CHIKUNI B
29    MAKWEVERA B
30    MAPUTSA F
30    NHEMA M
31    MADZIKOVA T
31    CHIKUPE J
32    NGUZUYA I
33    MAKUMI M
33    MASIKATI A P
33    CHINANGA I
33    MAKUCHETE R
33    CHIPATO M
33    MUCHINI A
34    NEZVIKONDE I S M
34    VANDIRAI D

 

1    MAKUTO PHILIP
1    MUDZIWAPASI DAVID
2    ZAMBARA NICHOLAS
2    CHEKURE TAZVIVINGA
3    MUSARURWA EUGENIA
3    TAKAWIRA MAGO
3    MPOFU MUSINDO AUSTIN
3    MUSARURWA NORBETA
4    MAKAMBWA OTILLIA
4    GONDONGWE JAMES
4    MASHAVIRA JADSON
4    TARWIREI PHILIP
5    NHAMOINESU MARTIN
5    MUTSAU PEDZISAI
5    MUGADZA FRANCIS
5    MUTUKA ANATTORIA
6    MASAITI BETA
6    BEMA MICHAEL
6    MAMBEVA MICHAEL
7    MANYIKA ALICE

MASHONALAND CENTRAL

SENATORIAL CONSITUENCIES

 

BINDURA SHAMVA

MONICA MAVHUNGA

SHEPHARD CHINGWENA
PATRICIA MANYIKA
CRISTOPHER CHINGWARU
FRANCIS CHIGWEDERE SATO
MARTIN MAVHANGIRA
ISAAC MANYENGENI

GURUVE/MBIRE

CLARA MAURUKIRA
TEMBA DUBE
MAUDE CHIGWIDA
EVERSON TAURO

MUZARABANI

JANIA MANYERUKE
STABERN CHIWESHE
FELIOT M. MUSANZIKWA
LUKE MUSHORE
BUTE EFIRIDAR
TENDIE STEPHANIE MUKUSHA

MAZOWE

CHEN CHIMUTENGWENDE
AGNES ANGELA DETE
ENOCK NYAKUDYA
TAPFUMA MATAVIRE
GLADYS KAMBIZI
MERISEDIA C. MUDZIDZI
JAQUELINE MUKANGANYAMA

MT DARWIN

ALICE CHIMBUDZI
MUTANDADZI WILFRED
GABELA SANDIYANI
EDION CHIRIPANYANGA

RUSHINGA

MATSA SEKAI
DAMIAN DIAMONDS MUMVURI
MUGARADZIKO PARKINS

NATIONAL ASSEMBLY

 

BINDURA NORTH

KENNETH S. MUSANHI
SUSAN MAJURU
TAKAWIRA MUZONDO
RATIDZAI C.MUROVAHOPO
TONGAI KASUKUWERE

BATSIRAI MUSONA

BINDURA SOUTH

VENENZIA MADAKE
REMIGIOUS T. MATANGIRA
MARTIN T. DINHA

GURUVE NORTH

GIROVHA DZEPASI
PHILLIP ZVOSE MUCHERI
EPMARCUS W. KANHANGA
ANGELA MAMBO
WELLINGTON GAVA
ARON DAMBAZA
POLITE CHUMA
PATRICK DUTIRO

GURUVE SOUTH

EDWARD CHINDORI CHININGA
CHRISWELL MUTEMATSAKA
BERRY N. KANENGONI
SNODEN MUTAKE

SHAMVA NORTH

NICHOLAS T. GOCHE
ZEX PAMACHECHE

SHAMVA SOUTH

SHYLET D. ZITEYA
SHERENI MUNETSI
JOSEPH MAPIKI
MICAH MUGABE
MOSES SHAMBAKUMANJA
THOMAS MUCHENJE
RUFARO JOHN KAVIYA
NAISON KANENGONI
SYDNEY CHIWARA
PAUL DZAWANDA
ARTWELL KARURU
BRAMWELL BUSHU

MUZARABANI NORTH

GILBERT KANHUTU
VICTOR MUSHAWEMHUKA
BONIFACE POSHAI
ISAIAH T.T. MUSONA
HILLARY MOMBESHORA
GEORGE CHIWESHE
ALFRED MUFUNGA
NDAONA MUJAMBAJECHA

MUZARABANI SOUTH

EDWARD RARADZA
MIKE NYAKURWA
CHRISTOPHER CHITINDI
LINOS CRISPEN KARICHI
MEKIYA K. HOZO
WILSON MUTINHIMA

RUSHINGA

LAZARUS. D.K. DOKORA
PARTSON KATSANDE
GODFREY TSENENGAMU
WONDER MASHANGE

MAZOWE SOUTH

PATIENCE TAPOMWA
TENDAI KUZVIDA
FORTUNE CHASI

MAZOWE WEST

RICHARD CHIRONGWE
MUGADZAMWETA C. NYIKA
INNOCENT NGOMA
TAZVITYA MAPFUMO
TAFADZWA MASARIRA
SHONHIWA MUNGATE
KAZEMBE KAZEMBE
CONSTANCE SABAU .E

MAZOWE CENTRAL

SYDNEY CHIDAMBA
TABETH RUDO KANENGONI

MAZOWE NORTH

CLEOPAS K. NYANGANI
KIZITO KUCHEKWA
RICHARD MUDAVANHU
TAKAENDESA W. KENNETH
RICHARD CHANDA
ELIJA MUKAU
CAIRO MHANDU
EDGAR CHIDAVAENZI

MT DARWIN SOUTH

SAVIOUR KASUKUWERE
BENSON N. KADZINGA

MT DARWIN WEST

JOYCE TEURAI ROPA MUJURU

MT DARWIN EAST

CHRISTOPHER T. KURUNERI
PACHAWO MUSANHI
CEPHAS MURAMBIZA
FELIX CHIGANGO
BENSIO .Z. CHIRAMBA
BRIGHTON CHITUMBA

MT DARWIN NORTH

NOVET MUPONORA
JOHN CHAKARE

MBIRE

DAVID BUTAU
PAUL MAZIKANA
ROMEO CHASASA

BINDURA

MARGARET M. SONGORE MUTEDE


NON CONSTITUENCY NATIONAL ASSEMBLY

DOROTHY MASHONGANYIKA

GURUVE

ELLITA NHEMACHENA

MAZOWE

ZERIPA SIBANDA
ROSEMARY KAMUPINDA HUNDA
DOROTHY MACHACHA
TSITSI GEZI
MARGARET S. ZINYEMBA
SHYLET  MATARE
ADLOESCENT DAMBUZA
VERONICA T. ZENGENI

MBIRE

GETRUDE CHIBHAGU
MARIAN DUMBA

MT DARWIN

BHAMI SITHOKOZILE
ELIZABETH SHONGEDZA

MUZARABANI

SIPHIWE GARWE
TASUSUVARA MUSONA
TATENDA CHAHWANDA

SHAMVA

ERICA NYAMAHARO

RUSHINGA

DOROTHY KADUNGURE


PROVINCIAL COUNCILLORS BINDURA

STELLA MUCHAPONDWA
CANISO DENGU
AGGREY NYAMUZANA
JOPHET KABANGA

GURUVE

OBERT MUTASA
KONZATI MUJERI

MAZOWE

WALKER J GATSI
MAYIDEYI MASWI
AMATO MADENEKENDE

RUSHINGA

ALICE MUROPA
ELIAS MUKAZIKA
LUCIA MADZINGA
CHIPO MASENDA
ALWIN KUMAPENDA
VERONICA MUKOMBE

MBIRE

NATHAN MUZEZA
CATHRINE ZAKARIA

MUZARABANI

WESTON MUDERE
ANDREW MURAPIRO
ELLISON MHASVI
VELONICA CHIWESHE

MT DARWIN

ITAI DICKSON MAFIOS
ISAAC KARARIRA
PETER MUSANHU
LEMAS GATSI
BENEDICT MUTINHIMA
JOHN GOWA
THOMAS MURIPIRA
CECILIA BANDASI
NEVER DAVID
CHRISTOPHER BITON

SHAMVA

CONSTANCE MASANZU
RHODA KIZIYO
COSSAM DIMU

 

MANICALAND PROVINCE

SENATORIAL CONSITUENCIES


BUHERA

KUMBIRAI KANGAI
EGNETI MAKONO

KENNETH MADZITURIRA

CHIMANIMANI/ MUTARE W&S

MONICA MUTSVANGWA

THEMBINKOSI CHIORORO

CHIPINGE

TOBIAS ZEPHENIA MATANGA
MORRIS SAKABUYA
EVELYN MTETWA
JAMES MUDIRO GABAZA
VIOLET MASHEEDZE
GRACE JESSICA CHAPFIHWA
VERISON M. MUTANDANI
MAZIVESION MAONEKE
GIDEON G. C. GOKO

MAKONI

SHADRECK T. CHIPANGA
AGATHA MUPARUTSA MUGOMBA
TARISAI L. MANZONZO
LUCIA R. CHITURA

MUTARE C&N/MUTASA SOUTH/ DANGAMVURA/
CHIKANGA

DAVID MOMBERUME

JUDITH MAWIRE




MUTASA C&N/NYANGA S&N

MICHAEL REUBEN NYAMBUYA

CHIMBIDZAYI SANYANGARE
FRANCIS MUTONHODZA
FEBBIE NYAHANGARE

HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY

 

BUHERA CENTRAL

MATHEW NYASHANU
ANXIOUS MZILIKAZI
MAXWELL T. SUNDUDZA

JOHANNE R. MUDEREDZWA
MUGOVE T. NANGATIDZAI

BUHERA SOUTH

JOSEPH CHINOTIMBA
LANGTON MUCHUWA

BUHERA NORTH

WILLIAM MUTOMBA
FANWELL L. CHINZOU

BUHERA WEST

EMILDAH GONDO
ONIAS MUDZIMU

OLIVER MANDIPAKA
WILSON NZUMA
SOUL NZUMA


CHIMANIMANI EAST

SAMUEL UNENDENGE

JOSHUA KURT SACCO
FRED HLABISO

CHIMANIMANI WEST

MUNACHO T.A.MUTEZO
CHARLES MURESHERWA
ISAIAH CHIRONGWE
FRANCIS P. KUDYANGA
THABANI (THASEN) DUBE

CHIPINGE CENTRAL

ALICE CHITIMA
RAYMOND MACHINGURA
LINDA FLORENCE MATHATHU
JAMES SIMANGO
PROSPER SITHOLE

CHIPINGE EAST

TIMOTHY MAPUNGWANA
WIN BUSAYI JUYANA MLAMBO
JOHN MUCHETO
LANDELANI MAPUNGWANA
PAUL FUNANI MACHIZERA

CHIPINGE WEST

ADAM CHIMWAMUROMBE
MOSES TASA
GORDEN CHIKWANDA
MARTIN MUNODAWAFA
BELINA DHUBE
CANAAN MUSHAKAVANHU
JABULANI MATEMBUDZE
DARLINGTON TIMOTHY MHLANGA
SAMSON MATONDANA MABVUU

CHIPINGE SOUTH

ENOCK PORUSINGAZI
LAZARUS NDHLOVU
ANGELA HOBWANA
LAMECK MAHLAYEYA
CHARITY BHILA
SKUMBUZO RUSSEL TONDHLANA

MUSIKAVANHU

EDSON SITHOLE
MAPASA MBODZA
CHARITY SIBIYA
DOUGLAS MLAMBO
JOSHUA MURIRE

MAKONI/HEADLANDS

DYDMUS MUTASA

 

MAKONI CENTRAL

PATRICK A. CHINAMASA
BASIL S. NYABADZA

MAKONI NORTH

BONGAI A. NEMAIRE
JAMES KAUNYE
JAMES MUNETSI
ODIUS MAPANI
FRANCIS MUCHENJE
DENIAS MADANHI
FLORENCE MAJACHANI

MAKONI SOUTH

HAPPINESS NYAKUEDZWA
NATHANIEL MHIRIPIRI
MANDI M. CHIMENE

MAKONI WEST

JOSEPH MADE
NATION MATONGORERE
SARAPIYA M. MAKUYAHUNDI
KUDZI CHIPANGA

MUTARE URBAN/ D'MVURA/ CHIKANGA

REKETAI MICHA DURU

CHARLES T. RUNGWANDI
TINASHE NZOUNHENDA
KENNETH MUCHINA
WADA MUNJOMA

MUTARE CENTRAL

TRINITY B.G. MUNOWENYU
IVAN MBENGO
LAWRENCE D. MUDEHWE
NANCY SAUNGWEME
OLIVER MAPUNGA (BISHOP)

MUTASA CENTRAL

INNOCENT BENZA
L.AZARUS MASERE NYATSANZA

MUTASA NORTH

LUKE P. MASAMVU
GODFREY MUNDAGOWA
LAMECK KUTSAWA

MUTASA SOUTH

IRENE ZINDI

NYANGA SOUTH

SUPA MANDIWANZIRA

NYANGA NORTH

HUBERT M. NYANHONGO
NICODIMUS A. CHIBVURA
MAXWELL KAPOMBA

ZIMUNYA/ MARANGE

 

 

MUTARE NORTH

ADMIRE MAHACHI
JULY MANYEU
ROBERT GUMBO
SAM GAMUNORWA
PEDIGREE MATARA
BATSIRAYI K.J. PEMHENAYI
ISAU MUPFUMI

MUTARE SOUTH

FRED KANZAMA
BABRA MUTAMBANENGWE
NYASHA CHIKWINYA
PETROS CHDZIYA
WILSON TENDAI MAKADZENGE

MUTARE WEST

CHRISTOPHER C. MUSHOWE
JONATHAN KADZURA
MAXWELL MARANGWANDA

WOMEN'S QUOTA SYSTEM

HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY

BUHERA

KERENIA UTA CHIMUSO

CHIMANIMANI/ MUTARE W&S

ESTHER CHIKUNI

LETINA M UNDENGE

CHIPINGE

EVE MHLANGA
EDDY CHIPISO

MAKONI

S. NARASODA
CHIPO MACHINGAUTA
GLADYS KADUNGURE
ANNAH KAVHU

MUTARE C & N/ MUTASA SOUTH/ D'MVURA / CHIKANGA
ALICE MUTINDORI
SHYLET CHIMBETETE

MUTASA C&N/ NYANGA S/N

O C Z MUCHINGURI

JOYCE HAMANDISHE


PROVINCIAL COUNCILLORS

 

BUHERA

NELSON MARK MAHAMBA

JOHNSON MUDZAMIRI
SIMON MUPANDAWANA
TAPIWA ZENGEYA
HILDAH SARIRENI ZINGWINA

CHIMANIMANI

GIVE MAUKA
CHARITY MACHIWANA
CROSSWAY TAKAWIRA MUGOMBI
BRIGTON MUCHUWA
CAROLINE CHIDEMBO
MICHAEL KADZURA
JOEL MUREREMBA

CHIPINGE

JOHN CHIRIMAMBOWA
TULANI THODHLANA
JOYLINE CHIPO PORUSINGAZI

MAKONI

GILBERT ZOWA
R. ERENGWI
ALBERT NYAKUEDZWA
ELIA CHAMISA
JOSEPH KAPETA
LUCIA MARAPIRA
T. NYIKAYARAMBA

MUTARE C &N/ MUTASA SOUTH/

NELIA ANGAWACHE MAENDA

GODFREY CHITAKATIRA
SHEILA MUTSENHU
VLADIMIR WATSON MUKADA

MUTASA C& N/NYANGA S & N

PAUL KADZIMA

JOHN GWITIRA
T.R NYAPOKOTO
LOVEMORE CHIBVURA
TEDDY CHITSUMBA

BULAWAYO                      

SENATORIAL CONSITUENCIES

KHUMALO

CALISTAS  D NDLOVU
EMSON MASUKU
ANGELINAH MASUKU (UNCONTESTED)
DAVIDSON M PAKARIMWA

MZILIKAZI

CANISIYA SATIYA
VIOLET MHUTE
SHADRECK MUKARO

MASOTSHA

ENOCK MAZIMUKA

GWABALANDA

RACHEL MLILO
VIOLET NCUBE
ANNA MOYO
ABEDNIGO MPOFU

MGANWINI

OPHAR NCUBE (UNCONTESTED)

MABUTWENI

ABSOLOM SIKHOSANA

NATIONAL ASSEMBLY

 

BULAWAYO CENTRAL

 

MODECAIN MLOTSHWA
JOSHUA DUBE

BULAWAYO EAST

EULYSES NOWEDZA

CHARLES I.C CHIPONDA
DR GATSHAMAZITULELA
MLUNGISI MOYO
SIMANGALISO MASUKU
CHARLES MOYO

BULAWAYO SOUTH

NACISIO ELIJAH  MAKULUMO
KEVIN MUZVIDZIWA
FREDDY NDORO
FARAI MTELISO
SWEET SWEET
MARIA FARAI CHIKWANYA
BAFANA M DUBE


MAKOKOBA

GEDION MBEDZI
NOMALANGA MBEDZI
DOUGLAS GANGAIDZO

LUVEVE

COL T J DUBE
PETER BAKA NYONI

MAGWEGWE

NICHOLAS MHLANGA
ZEBEDIA BAFANA

MAXWELL CHGERWE

PUMULA

GRACE NYONI
MISHECK M VELAPHI
MARGARET ZVIPORE MOYO

NKETA

KENIAS BW HORA
GODFREY NCUBE MALABA

 

NKULUMANE

KHUMBULANI MLILO
ELIFASHI MASHABA
GEORGE TSHABANGU
MILLION NDEBELE
JASPER MAWISIRE
MONICA MGUNI

PELANDABA -MPOPOMA

DAVID NDLOVU
KILLION SIBANDA

 

EMAKHANDENI -ENTIMBANE

DR SIKANYISO DUKE NDHLOVU
JOSEPH TSHUMA
PETER    MVEMVE

LOBENGULA

JUDITH M NCUBE
GRAHAM MOYO


LOCAL AUTHORITY

1

ANTONY NDLOVU
CHRISTOPHER M DUBE

 

2.

INNOCENT GARIKAYI
SARAH TEMPO
THOMAS NYATSVIMBO
MARGARET M NDLOVU
BERTHA MOYO

3.

MATTHEAS B MUTUVAYI
BARBRA GATSI
ROSE PHIRI
WINSTON M NCUBE

4.

EMMANUEL KANJOMA
JOSEPHINE DANDA
VUSUMUZI DUBE

5.

JAMESON MULEYA
CHARLES MASUNDA

6.

MOLINDA DUBE

7.

ANDREW V RUNDINDE
SHEILA ANTE

8.

SALLY SIZIBA

9.

INNOCENT MAKOPE
ANDIFASI BANDA
JAIROS MAROPA
DZINGAI KAMAMBA

10.

EBBIE DUBE
CUTHBERT MAKULUMO

11.

ELLIOT MOYO
SIWINILE NCUBE
KATHRINE D MOYO

12.

REJOICE SIBANDA
PATRICK TSHUMA
DOUGLAS L SIBANDA

13.

AUGUSTINE MPOFU
LOVEMORE MBANO
MAIDEI MPALA
SITHABILE CHITEMERERE

14.

JOSHUA  MAFU
NKOSILATHI NDIMANDE
VICTOR T MPOFU

15.

CLEOPAS SIBANDA
MAVIS NKOMO
ANDRETTA DUBE

16.

MABUTO MOYO
FELIX CHINDORI

17.

PATRICK MOYO
NTANDEYENKOSI MLILO
JUSTICE MAJAYA

18.

OTTILIA PASIPANODYA
SILITA MHLANGA

19.

SINDISANI MPOFU

20.

NTANDO MOYO
THERESA MOYO
JULIAS JAMELA

21.

DENNIS  SIBANDA
NOKUTHULA SIBANDA
THABO FREDOM THWALA

22.

EVA BITU
DIANA NCUBE
SIMBA DUBE MUTASA

23.

TIMOTHY SIBANDA
ZERIA NGOZO
YONA MPOFU

24.

LANGELIHLE MATHE
SIKHULULEKILE NGWENYA

25.

FREDOM MARECHA
MANDLENKOSI TSHUMA
MALVEN MAGILI
KEIZA MDLONGWA

26.

SIBONGILE SIBANDA
LEONORA SIBANDA
SIBONGINKOSI MAPHOSA
ALICE MLILO

27.

FREDOM NDLOVU
TINASHE WAMAMBO
LUNGISANI SIBANDA

28.

JOYCE N NDLOVU
MAZWINE GUMBO
KALIFINOS CHARUMBIRA
SILIBAZISO TSHUMA

29.

NQABUTHO NKOMO
TRUST GUMBI
GEZEPHI NCUBE
TITUS MXOTSHWA


MASHONALAND WEST                      

SENATORIAL CONSITUENCIES

KARIBA

SIKELELA GUMPO
BUCHA MACKENZIE

HURUNGWE

PAULIN MUSONZA
TAPERA MACHINGAIFA
STELLA MUTIGWA
D. J. CHIKAVA
STELLA MARY BONI

MAKONDE

VIRGINIA KATYAMAENZA
PRISCA MUPFUMIRA
ISHMAEL GEORGE MURURI

ZVIMBA

VIRGINIA MUCHENJE
TITUS CHIKAZHE
MUGADZAHWETA L. NYANDORO

CHEGUTU

EDNA MADZONGWE
NICHOLAS KAMPUNGU

KADOMA

PRISCA NYABELE
PHOEBELINE MAGAMA
JOPHOT MAGUTSA
LOICE GUTU
MAVIS MAZIKE
SIMON SOLOMON
SHEPHERD MAKWAVARARA
BRIGHTON MIKE MUSAKA
RICHARD MADHIRI
NYEMBESI RACHEL MUTIZWA
JOHANNE MASHOKO TSONGORANI

NATIONAL ASSEMBLY

KARIBA

ISAAC MACKENZIE
W. MOYO
N. MPOSIWA
T. CHANDENGENDA
NYLON KAZUVA
S. G MAGOMBEDZE
T.P JONASI
LEONARD STANUNGU
GILBERT CHIBAYAMAGORA

HURUNGWE NORTH

PETER CHANETSA
RUEBEN MARUMAHOKO
STEPHEN MANGWAIRA
MUSAVAYA GANDAWA

HURUNGWE WEST

TEMBA MLISWA
TINOZIVA MAHERE
PATRICK MAPONGA
DORCAS BERE
JOY MAFIRO

HURUNGWE CENTRAL

GODFREY BEREMAURO
PELAGIA MAPFUMO
BARNABAS PANDADENGA

MAGUNJE

FRANCO NDAMBAKUWA
MAX JIMU
JOYLINE MUNDUNA
ANGELA NYENYAI
KEITH GUZAH
MALVERN CHIMUTASHU
GODFREY GANDAWA
MATHEW T ZHARARE

HURUNGWE EAST

SARAH MAHOKA
BOSWELL RUSERE
M. MASANGO
ANTONY ZUNZANYIKA
MARY MARUMAHOKO

MAKONDE

RISIPA KAPESA
BETTY BIRI
PHINEAS MAKUMBE
KINDNESS PARADZA

MHANGURA

DOUGLAS TENDAI MOMBESHORA
ELIAS BOKORO
MISHECK NYARUBERO

CHINHOYI

PHILIP CHIYANGWA
SAMUEL MVURUME
FABER EDMUND CHIDARIKIRE
MATHEW TAPIWA MAGUREYI
RICHARD CHAFAUSIPO

ZVIMBA SOUTH

WALTER CHIDHAKWA
CRISPEN SAIDI
JESCA WINNIE TAPFUMANEYI

ZVIMBA NORTH

IGNATIUS MORGAN C. CHOMBO
EDWIN MATIBHIRI

ZVIMBA EAST

PATRICK ZHUWAWO
FRANCIS MUKWANGWARIVA

ZVIMBA WEST

CHESTER MHENDE
JOSEPH CHIRONGOMA
ANDREW TIZORA
NELSON TAPERA SAMKANGE
MICHAEL TIGERE
ZIYAMBI ZIYAMBI
EMMANUEL TANDI
CHARLES NYACHOWE

CHEGUTU EAST

WEBSTER SHAMU
JOHN MAFA

MHONDORO MUBAIRA

SYLVESTER NGUNI
NYARAI STHEMBENI CHASI
KENNIAS SHAMUYARIRA

CHEGUTU WEST

CLEVER KUNONGA
DEXTER NDUNA
BOBO MAKONI
MUDAVANHU SHOKO
ELIJAH JABANGWE
LUCIANA MUCHENJE

NORTON

FLAVIAN C CHARUMBIRA
BYBIT TSOMONDO
CHRISTOPHER MUTSVANGWA
RONALD TINASHE CHINDEDZA

KADOMA URBAN

FANI PHIRI
JOSHUA CHAKONA
TAURAI NYONI
ANGELINE MUCHEMENYI

MUZVEZVE

PETER HARITATOS

SANYATI

BEN MARUFU
JIMAYI MUDUURI
LAHLIWE MAFA
ALBERT MUKECHI
EDMORE MADHAKA
SANDE CHIMBWANDA
FUNGAI CHADEROPA
CALVIN TSAURAI MAGODORA
SOLOMON MAJASI
SIBONGILE BHEBHE
BLESSING GEZA

CHAKARI

MAERESERE M
ZECHARIA URAYAYI ZIYAMBI
PRISCA MAZORODZE
IGNATIUS MUSHAMIRI
ADRIAN MUSIWA

MHONDORO NGEZI

BRIGHT MATONGA
MIKE GAVA
COL JACOB NHIDZA
LANGTON CHIKAZHA

PROVINCIAL COUNCIL

KARIBA

WESTON GUMPO
L. SIBHULA
PATRICK MAFUMHE

HURUNGWE

MUKAYAYI MTISI
LANCELOT KORONGA
BENENCIA CHIKAVA
SOPHIA TAZIVA

MAKONDE

ISAAC CHARUMA
CHIPO CHAKWEZA

ZVIMBA

JUNIOR MUVI
BEAUTY ZHUWAO
NIMROD CHIMINYA

CHEGUTU

TAPERA TABLE
HILDA BHOBHO
SIMON CHIGWEDU
CHINGASIYENI GAMBANGA

KADOMA

LOCIOUS TARASIKIRWA
KUDAKWASHE NDIYA
MARIA CHIKWANI
MARK DUBE
MOSES MARUFU
ONWARD KAWARA
MAINASI ZENGEYA
JOHN MHISHI
MANJENGA


WOMEN'S  QUOTA

KARIBA

CHRISTINE NYERE
BADZA TSORO
ENERDY

HURUNGWE

GOODLUCK KWARAMBA

MAKONDE

JENNIFER NOMSA MHLANGA

ZVIMBA

MARY PHIRI
CAROLINE T MUGABE

CHEGUTU

CONSTANCE TSOMONDO SHAMU
GETRUDE MUNZWANDI
ELIZABETH NYANYIWA

KADOMA

JOSPHINE MANGOVE
ROSE RUWIZHI NGOMALALA


LOCAL AUTHORITY              

CHEGUTU WEST      
1

MARIYAPERA M. VURUMUNDU

2

JUSTINA MAPURANGA
RHODRICK MAJONI

3

THOMPSON CHIHURI
BETTY DANDADZI
JUSTINA M NYARIKA
TECLA BONOMALI
ANYWAY MUKUTUMA

4

STANLEY BANDA
MICAH JAMES SIPOLILO

5

RALPH NGONIDZAISHE
IVY MUTUKWA

6

ENERST MUKORERA
EUNICE CHAHWANDA

7

GODFREY MAVHUDZI
MARGARET MADENYIKA
CLEOPAS CHITASAU CHITANDA

8

BIGGIE PASIRA
JAMES TENTWANI
SHEPHARD NYAMVURA

9

SIMON CHIRIKURE
GIVINA GWENZI
STANWELL TAFIREI

10

MUBAIWA CHIKAZHE
SHEAMAN MUKWESHA

11

MERJURY RUZHA
IGNATIUS NYAMVURA

 

12

JOHN HOMADI
FAB CHIMBEYA
JEALOUS BANDA
ANTHONY MAMIRE
JOHANE TEMBO
SITWALA MASVONEKA

24

BEAUTY NYAMIDZI
ROSE MATAMBO MUGOMBA

25

SYNODIA JENA
TALKMORE CHIDEMO
JULIET TARUSENGA
PETER BIMHA

28

MARTIN ZIMANI
MAXWELL MAXMO TSUMBA
MAXWELL CHIGIYA
PINIEL CHINGOMBE

CHEGUTU EAST      
2

IDHA MBIRIZA

3

METTHEW MAHWINEYI
MAKOFI PROSPER ZIMANI

11

STANFORD MAKENZI
NICKSON MUBATAPASANGO
NELSON NYAMURIDZO
SALITI BONFACE
CURTIS MAKELENI
GODFREY MAKONI
MORGEN GANYANI

12

STANELY NYAMWEDA
JOSEPHINE ZVIRIKUZHE
FARAI CHARAKATENDA
ANTONY CHIRENJE

16

OBERT MUTANDINDA SIMUNYE
EHERIDGE MUFUNGELWA
SAMUEL B. MUSAMIRAPAMWE

17

SILVESTER JONGA
MICHAEL MARECHA
ELIAH CHITSA

18

DAVID MAFOTI
MARIAH SINYORO
GLADYS KANHEMA

19

VIOLET MAISIRI
BRAMSOM RODGERS

20

ALICE GANDIWA
MAXWELL MARIHWI
SOUTH TADIOUS
DORCAS MUTETWA
SEKAI KADONZVO
FARAI DOKOTERA
GIBSON MUNGATE
KENT CLEVERMORE

21

NYEMBESI MUNYAYI
OTTILIA MANYIKA
KUDZAI RINGWA
GEORGE MURUNGWENI

22

CLETOS MUNEMO
SUMANI SUMANI
FIDRES KAMBANJE
MARUFU MAMBWE MATSIKI
MATIONESA BVAKA
TAURAI MUSHONGA
SARAH CHITSIKE
JOSEPH MBANGWANI MASHONA
JOHN CHAKOMA
CEPHAS MURAMBIWA CHIPANGO
LAURA PFUTE

23

NGONI MUPFUDZA

26

AGNES CHIPANGO
BUSANI SIBANDA
ABIA MUJERE
JERIPHANOS BEN
NANCY MUJURU

29

AUDREY HATIVAGONI
LUCKSON DZUKE
ESTHER ZINYOHWERA

MHONDORO MUBAIRA      
1

ZINDOGA MACHIVENYIKA
MARK CHIHORO
THERESA MATAMBA
LOVEMORE CHIKANGA

4

GODFREY CHIPASHU
RICKSON ZUZE
CHRISPEN CHIROZVO
CALISTO KUNAKA
TAADIEUS GUTSA
WILLIS MADYARA
TRYMORE MUPANDE
TANAKA KWEMBEYA
ANNA MUTASA

5

ALEXIO MUTYAMBIZI

6

WELLINGTON TAKAENDESA
LEONARD KWARAMBA
VIMBAI MAPININGA

7

TAVAVIRIMIRWA CHABATA
MARTIN MUSONZA
ALEXIO KANENGWE

8

NELSON MARERE
GEORGE SIBANGANI
CANNISIUS MUTIMUSAKWA
SILENT KASEKE
EDWARD GWESHE
BERNARD JEMWA

9

SOLOMON TAPFUMANEI

10

CLEVER MUNAKU
BENNEDICT NERWANDE
CLANZINA KAWARA
TIMOTYH JAMBAYA
LUCKY SVOVA
ITAI GARUSE

 

NORTON

MARGARET MHLAURI
CHRISTINA ZINYENGERE

URBAN

1    PHILLIP JACK ZINGWENA

2    SHEPHERD TSOMONDO

3    PETER NDOWA
BONFICE NYIKAYARAMBA
NOBERT CHUMA
MUNYARADZI SHOKO MATANYAIRE

4    GIFT CHAWATAMA
TSITSI DORCAS TSVETA
DANIEL CHINOSENGWA

5    MAXWELL CHIUTSI
NORBERT CHIKAMBA
NELSON CHINYAMA
CASPA MASANGO NYAMUPFUKUDZA
PERKINS CHIKUMBA

6    MIRIRO MAPHOSA
AARON CHARLES KANDENGWA
ALBERT MATIPANO
TONDERAI MABHIZA

7    CORNELEAS MUBUBIWA
ALEXANDER MUSONZA
PETER NYAMADZAWO
YOUNGSON MAPETURE
SABASTINE MAPFUMO

8    NYASHA SIMON SIBIYA
ALICE MAIGURIRA
JAMES KISI

9    JOICE MASAWI
IRENE MABHANGWE
VIMBAYI MAKORE
TAZROY ENEST MADHAKA

10    TONI T CHITARE
BRIGHTON MUNEMO
LIDIA MUNYORO
EVE JONGA

11    DIGMORE KNOWLEDGE SMART NDIYA
GOLDEN MUSARURWA
PETER MAPIMBIRO

12    SPIWE MATAMBO
TAGARANAGO MAWEREWERE
EVANS MUTEMAYENDA
MARK SHAVA
PASSMORE MAPERE
AMADEOT TO MUPEDZISWA
PRETTY KURERA
REJOICE MUTUNGIRA MARUFU

13    SARUDZAI MPOFU
NORMAN GENTI
KUDAKWASHE MOMBEYARARA

RURAL 13    GIFT SHUMBA
SHARAI MUDZINGWA
MISHECK MOYO
TENDEUKAI MUSUSU
ANSELEM MADZUDZO
ELLIOT PAPWERA

14    EMMANUEL MUSEVENZI
JOSEPH CHINYANGARE
JOYCE MUKAZHI
JOANA CHIWARA

15    CHARLES KUJOKERA GWANZURA
FARISAI JAMBA SINGINI
MOSES NYAHUMA
TAMBURAI GANDIDZANWA

ZVIMBA NORTH      
WARD 13    MERCY MAHACHI
JAMES NOTA
STEWART MUBONDERI CHIWARIDZO

14    MUNEMO
CHIPONDA MISHECK
MADZINGO CLEMENCE

15    KAMUSHINDA IDAH
ANNALIA CHENGU
NOBERT NTEPA
SANDRAM KEMBO

16    MURENGWA FARAI

17    JOROMA NORMAN
MACHIVEI HOVE
MAPUVIRE TOBIAS

18    GOMERA EVELINE
ISMAEL MUJAJI JENAMI

22    MARY ROKI
NEVER HUTEPASI L KAMUNGA

23    PETER NIZIRA

30    PATRICK KASWA
CHAMUNORWA CHIBONDO
BYWELL G MBIRI

31    CHAGADAMA RUEBEN SMITH

32    MABLE NYADZAWO
SIBONGILE MAROZVE
SMART ZARUMA
DENIS MUYANGA

ZVIMBA SOUTH      
3    AMOS GAVANGA
NELTON CHIVHANGA
CHIKOORE
GOMERA

6    BERNARD ASISI
FRANCIS CHIKAMBI

19    BEAUTY ZVIMBANDE

21    DAVID MUTSEMI
GEORGINA GAVANGA
KUNDIKAI MUNEMO
ARNOLD MAKUNDA
STANCILAM MADEMBO
BENIGNA MAFUSIRE
MAUNGA
TINASHE MACHEKA
CHIVAMBU

33    MANGONI

34    MUTADZA KUPA
NOMUHLE MARIGA
NOLICA MUZEYA
FERESI MUPOSA
HIGHBOD MANGANI
ZANDILE MASEKO

ZVIMBA EAST      
20    JOSEPH NYARIRI
ALEFA MUYESA

24    FRANK SADA
EMELDA MKIWA

25    MAPOSA BATSIRAI
NGONI KANYASA
AGNES NGWENYA
PETROS MHLANDA

26    MICHAEL CHANGADZO
TAWANDA TUNGAMIRAI
BONIFACE MALISON

35    PILANI NKOMA
ARON MAZVI
MAULIDI
MIKE GOMO
ELINA RANGANAI
RONA ZOWA
RIGUDO

ZVIMBA WEST      
1    GLORIA PADZARONDORA
CECILIA MUSARURWA
MACHIVEI MAKORE
MOTSI CHEKAMBA

2    KIZITO CHAMUNORWA
FUNGAI PARAFFIN
WALTER K NYACHOWE

4    SAMUEL DHLADHLA
BORNWELL GOBONGWE CHEDU

5    TSITSI KAJA
REGINA MHONDA

7    TECLA HOVE
MERCY CHAGWEDERA
CHRISTOPHER GWEKWERERE
JEMENI SIFARA
GODFREY MAKATE

8    MAGAMA ANDREW

9    MARGRET HOSHIKI
JOHN CHINAKE
DOREEN MUDHEMA

10    ADMORE MAGAYA
COSTAIN KUTYAURIPO
CRISWELL JOWA

11    GOPO NDAVA
MURINGISI

12    CHIPUNZA ENERST
ROBERT CHIFURA
LOISE JANGWANDA

27    ENERGY MUNYUKI
EVE ZENGE
MAPEPA NOBERT
NATHANIEL MAKORE

28    LANCELOT JOCHORE
ALEXIO MUTATA
MAC MAREVERWA
MUSARURWA BARTHOLOMEW

29    BEAUT TOMU
MANUKANUKA MAVIS
MARIRWI MAVIS

MAGUNJE      
10    B CHIPANGURA
G CHASARA
ROBSON NDHUMBI

11    PENIAS CHIDZIWO
D MAKUMBIROFA
V CHAKA
W CHASARA
MUNYARADZI MUNETI

12    FAINAS TARIMA
W KAKONO

13    JOHN MBAYARA
MEBO MANYUKURU
O MAPURISA
JOEL ZVIKONYAUKWA
HARRY DANDAWA
BETTER SEREMWA

HURUNGWE NORTH      
7    ERTWELL PATSIKA
N MLISA
JEALOUS MATEESANWA

8    TAVENGWA MURINGANISE
PHILEMON MACHINGA
NEWOOD KWARAMBA

9    JAWETI KAZANGARARE
GEORGE MAGAYA
DICKSON JANI
BILO KAUNDA

22    R BANDA
S PARADZA
MAMIRE
TAURAI MUZOMBI
KOTI PANGANAYI

HURUNGWE CENTRAL      

RURAL

1    COSTA NYIKAYARAMBA
JOSHUA CHIMPONDA
PINDI KARENGA
COSTAIN MUPUNHA
NGONI MARAMBA
S CHIRONGO
L CHIPANGA
D I CHABIKWA

4    KINGSTONE MPARIWA
M S GWANZURA
PAUL CHESANGO

5    PHILLIP FARASHISHIKO
S P PEMHIWA
ANNA MAKOCHEKANWA

18    BEN CHIPANDA
ELIZABETH CHANETSA
PASSMORE MATYORARINGA
B CHIDHAKWA
TEMBA GOREMUSANDU

23    COLLEN A MATAMBA
NICKSON MANDERE
MIKE RUZVIDZO
COLLEN KUNAKA
PUNISH MASAKARA

URBAN  
1    EDWARD MANJA CHIGANGO
TRAVOLTA MATEKENYA
S MABVARA

2    GANIZANI CHIMUTOKOMA
G RWERE

3    M DENDERA
MOSES TSONGORA
PETER GARUFU
STUART JENA
NOMATTER MUTASA

4    ZINYEMBA FOYA
HOPE MASOMERE
P MARUNYA

5    BERNARD GWANZURA
TINASHE MATAMBI
ANTONY MUTAWU
RANGANAI TSONGORA
MAX MUTSIKA

6    CLEMENCE NCUBE SIBINDANI
MEDIA KADENHE
FASTON MANGEZI

7    ABEL MATSIKA
AGNES MASANGA

8    RICHARD ZIKI
JACOB BANDA

9    KINGSTONE E KUMPONDA
VIRGINIA KONDO
WALTER MARIME
K MASHAYAMOMBE

10    SUSAN BHERO
ELIZABETH GARA

HURUNGWE WEST      
15    ANDREW MPARAGANDA
LOVEMORE KATENA

16    M MATIMBA
MINA YASIDU
JUSTIN CHITEMBE

17    T MATTHEW
JOHN MURIMA TADZUNGAIRA

24    JULIUS NYONI
J MAKUMBE
F M KUYERUKWA

25    EDMORE NYAMUKUMBA
JUSTICE GOBO
LOVEMORE MUSHAWASHA
JORAM MAKARANGA

26    S KATONGOMARA
B CHIRAPAMUSARA
N MAVURERE
NESTO T CHAKAMUKA

HURUNGWE EAST      
3    EDMORE NDLOVU
A CHIKUVANZE

2    KUDAKWASHE MANDERE
EDMORE MURUVI
ELLEN KUNODZIYA

6    NOBERT TAFIREYI
PANGANAYI CHIWAKATA
EMMANUEL MPUKUTA
LAWRENCE KATUKA
UNITY MUCHENJE

14    MARKO KAZEMBE
FRED MHARADZI

19    B NYAWAMBA
A NYAMAHARO
TAKAWIRA MAGIDI
CLEVER ZINYEMBA
MERJURY MUSHORE

20    FAUSTINA CHITONHO
CHIPO TAWANDA
DICKSON MAKAZA
SIMON ZENDA
SPECIAL BRAHIM
FORTUNATE KADEMBE
SMART SENGERE

21    LYDIA MUSONZA
LOVENESS CHIVENGE
MADELINE MBANGA
MOSES CHIKUMBA
VENGAYI MUZERENGI
LILLIAN NXELE
A MACHONA
MIKE M RUVANDO
AGREEMENT DHARARA

MAKONDE      
8    PORTIA MUSHAMIRE
WADZANAI NDOGWENDU
THOMAS MATIKITI
SILISIWE MAPHOSA
ELTRADOR MABASA
DELIWE NGONDO
ENOCK GURUNDA

9    SIMBARASHE ZIYAMBI
CHRISPEN RANGA
PATRICK MARWIZI

10    ADMIRE TAKAWIRA MUPANDAGUTA
RENIKAYI DAMBUDZO GURAJENA
JOB MUGUGU

12    VIOLET MANHANZVA
ZECHARIA CHOTO

14    TRAGGIE MUZIRA
OPHIAS CHIKUWAMITI
BLESSING MUNGWAIRA
DOVES JOCHO
CLIFF MUPASU
ISHMAEL NYANYIWA

15    RUGARE CHIVHANGA
MAXWELL N CHAKU

16    BRUCE PEDZISI
CHARLES MAZHANDE

17    CHRISTINA CHIGWAZE
LOVEMORE MPOTO

18    SMECK CHIGUTA
SAMSON NYOKOTO
WILBERT KANYAMA
EDWIN MUROMBEDZI

19    EVERESTA MOMBESHORA
CHARLES MUSEKIWA

CHINHOYI
1    TAPERA MUTOVIDO
NEVER CHOMUSORA


Source - zbc

Subscribe

Email: